MBBS BDS MD MS MDS
     All Admission counselling will be done on the Guidelines of Honorable Supreme 
Court of India,Govt. of India & Concern Authority of Private Medical & Dental Colleges.
DM MCh Admission 2018
PAN INDIA COMPANY LIMITED
GROUP OF

Orchid Education Foundation

অর্কিড এডুকেশন ফাউণ্ডেশন  I  आर्किड शिक्षा फाउण्डेशन 

MBBS STUDENTS LIST ( Till 20th May)

1.Rakesh Dubey , Delhi

2.Pompy Das , Jorhat

3.Kakoli Saikia , Tezpur

4.Gokul Rose , Chennai

5.Gaurav Kumar , Patna

6.Priya Hazarika , Guwahati

7.Atul Tomar , Guwalior

8.Ashatosh Dutta, Gaziabad

9.Zubin Bora , Guwahati

10.Prabhu Mahalingamm , Madurai

11.Kunal Barman,Kolkata

12.Sunita Gupta,Kanpur

13.Jay D , Raipur

14.Kaustabh Sharma , Mangaldoi

15.Punnita K , Colombo

16.Manoj Kumar , Ranchi

17.Zayed Khan, Durgapur

18.Akash Majumdar, Durgapur

19.Arjun chetery , Kathmandu

20.Kaveri Garg , Nagaon

21.Sumit Yadav , Indore

22.Mousam Bora , Shillong

23.Sushama gupta, Agartala

24.Nieo singh, Imphal

25.Kushal Mahante , Cuttak

26.Akash Baruah, Shillong

27.Rimjim Borbora , Moran

28.Priya Bhorali , Tezpur

29.Somiya Panda,Rourkela

30.Manasha Mishra,Rourkela

31.Zubeida Ahmed,Alighar

32.Nirmal Rangaswami, Kanyakumari

33.Rakesh Jha, Bokaro

34.Ch. Mounica, Tirupatir

35.Yeasmin Begum, Nazira

36.Kusum M, Kurukshtra

37.Ved Prakash Tiwari, Raipur

38.Sri Prakesh Tiwari, Raipur

39.Subhakanta Bal,Bhuwaneswar

40.Lisley Konar,Kolkata

41.Nitesh Tomer,Patna

42.Amit Saha, Durgapur

43.Oli Bera, Ranchi

44.Rupshana Saikia,Itanagar

45.Nishant Kumar,Raipur

46.Sheenam Fatma,Kolkata

47.Kaustav Das, Kolkata

48. Puja Gupta, Manali

49.Priyanku Akash,Kolahpur

50.Kamal Hussain,Agartala


BDS Students List ( Till 20th MAY )

1.Kakoli Gogoi,Guwahati

2.Ramzan Ali , Shilchar

3.Prashanta Mudai , Jorhat

4.Pranjal Barman, Guwahati

5.Nilakshee Bora , Nalbari

6.Anjana saikia , Nalbari

7.Tulika Baruah, Tezpur

8.Akash Varma , Noida

9.Kum Kum Gosh , Malda

10.Sweety Saikia , Guwahati

11.Preama D ,Chennai

12.Ali Ahmed , Hydrabad

13.Manisha Phukan, Jorhat

14.Anish Kumaran, Raichur

15.Hafiza Ahmed, Pune

16.Priya Mazumdar, Nazira

17.Raja Hazarika, Lakhimpur

18.Kaustav Barman, Guwahati

19.Kakoli Saikai, Mariani

20.Grag Mayoe, Dimapur

21.Rakesh Mishra, Patna

22.Zenifa Yeshmin, Guwahati

23.Sherin S Antony, Guwahati

24.Rakesh Ranjan,Patna

25.Kamal Barman, Golaghat

26.Minakshi Jain, Jaipur

27.Shayam Benarje, Malda

28.Bikash pritam, Ujjain

29.Manosh Baruah, Nalbari

30.Irfan Ali,Dhuburi

31.Tammana Behra, Jamshedpur

32.Kum Kum Naik, Pune

33.Kailash Agarwal, Guwahati

34.Hashan Rahman, Gulbarga

35.Jitendar Pathak,Ranchi

36.Raktim Paul,Kolkata